Resultate

Resultate

DatumBegegnungZeit/Ergebnisse
2018-12-09 20:00:009. Dezember 2018 1. Mannschaft vs. HC Mühlethurnen4 - 1
2018-12-09 20:00:009. Dezember 2018 2. Mannschaft vs. EHC Post Bern3 - 2
2018-12-09 16:00:009. Dezember 2018 Moskito B vs. HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf15 - 1
2018-12-02 20:00:002. Dezember 2018 SC Ursellen vs 1. Mannschaft6 - 2
2018-12-02 20:00:002. Dezember 2018 DHC Lyss vs Ladies10 - 0
2018-12-01 20:00:001. Dezember 2018 HC Münchenbuchsee-Moosseedorf II vs 2. Mannschaft1 - 7
2018-12-01 16:00:001. Dezember 2018 EHC Biel-Bienne Spirit vs Moskito B4 - 6
2018-11-25 16:00:0025. November 2018 Moskito B vs SC Bern Future21 - 5
2018-11-24 20:15:0024. November 2018 1. Mannschaft vs EHC Uni Bern6 - 5
2018-11-24 20:00:0024. November 2018 EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz vs 2. Mannschaft7 - 0
2018-11-18 20:00:0018. November 2018 Ladies vs Dragon Queens0 - 11
2018-11-17 20:15:0017. November 2018 EHC Worb vs 1. Mannschaft1 - 7
2018-11-17 16:00:0017. November 2018 EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz vs Moskito B4 - 16
2018-11-11 20:00:0011. November 2018 EHC Bern 96 II vs 2. Mannschaft4 - 5
2018-11-11 20:00:0011. November 2018 EHC Rot-Blau Bern-Bümpliz vs Ladies5 - 0
2018-11-11 16:00:0011. November 2018 Moskito B vs HC Dragon Thun I15 - 2
2018-11-10 20:15:0010. November 2018 1. Mannschaft vs EHC Köniz11 - 4
2018-11-04 17:15:004. November 2018 EHC Mirchel vs 1. Mannschaft6 - 4
2018-10-28 20:00:0028. Oktober 2018 2. Mannschaft vs HC Lerchenfeld7 - 1
2018-10-28 17:00:0028. Oktober 2018 EHC Bern 96 vs Moskitos1 - 20
2018-10-27 20:15:0027. Oktober 2018 1. Mannschaft vs SC Konolfingen1 - 3
2018-10-27 17:30:0027. Oktober 2018 Ladies vs EHC Post Bern Damen0 - 10
2018-10-25 20:30:0025. Oktober 2018 CUP EHC Adelboden II vs 1. Mannschaft8 - 4
2018-10-21 17:30:0021. Oktober 2018 HC Mühleturnen vs 1. Mannschaft2 - 4
2018-10-21 17:30:0021. Oktober 2018 EHC Höfen vs 2. Mannschaft4 - 3
2018-10-21 17:30:0021. Oktober 2018 HC Luzern vs Ladies8 - 1
2018-10-13 19:30:0013. Oktober 2018 VS: EHC Binningen vs 1. Mannschaft0 - 3
2018-10-07 19:30:007. Oktober 2018 VS: EHC Oberlangenegg vs 1. Mannschaft2 - 3
2018-10-07 17:00:007. Oktober 2018 VS: SC Bönigen II vs 2. Mannschaft5 - 6
2018-09-16 16:00:0016. September 2018 VS: SC Unterseen vs Moskito B4 - 13
2018-09-15 20:15:0015. September 2018 VS: EHC Längenbühl vs 1. Mannschaft7 - 2
2018-09-09 19:30:009. September 2018 VS: HC Bätterkinden Flames vs 2. Mannschaft2 - 4
2018-09-08 18:45:008. September 2018 VS: SC Reinach vs 1. Mannschaft5 - 7